// Männer 2 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.09.2019 18:15

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

Eichenauer SV II

25:32

28.09.2019 17:30

TSV Mindelheim

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

30:28

28.09.2019 18:00

TSV Murnau

TSV Partenkirchen

27:22

29.09.2019 16:30

TV Bad Tölz

TV Memmingen

38:25

29.09.2019 18:15

Eichenauer SV II

TSV Sonthofen

28:25

12.10.2019 16:00

SG Kempten-Kottern II

TV Bad Tölz

32:44

12.10.2019 17:00

TSV Sonthofen

TSV Mindelheim

32:24

12.10.2019 19:30

TSV Partenkirchen

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

30:26

13.10.2019 17:00

HSG Würm-Mitte II

Eichenauer SV II

25:23

13.10.2019 18:15

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

TSV Murnau

26:30

13.10.2019 18:15

TV Memmingen

TSV Ottobeuren II

22:29

19.10.2019 15:45

TSV Ottobeuren II

Eichenauer SV II

19.10.2019 17:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

19.10.2019 18:00

TSV Murnau

TSV Sonthofen

19.10.2019 19:30

TSV Mindelheim

HSG Würm-Mitte II

19.10.2019 19:30

TV Memmingen

SG Kempten-Kottern II

20.10.2019 16:30

TV Bad Tölz

TSV Partenkirchen

26.10.2019 15:45

TSV Ottobeuren II

SG Kempten-Kottern II

26.10.2019 17:45

TSV Sonthofen

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

26.10.2019 19:30

TSV Partenkirchen

TV Memmingen

27.10.2019 16:30

Eichenauer SV II

TSV Mindelheim

27.10.2019 17:00

HSG Würm-Mitte II

TSV Murnau

27.10.2019 18:15

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

TV Bad Tölz

02.11.2019 15:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

HSG Würm-Mitte II

02.11.2019 19:30

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Ottobeuren II

02.11.2019 19:30

TV Memmingen

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

02.11.2019 20:00

SG Kempten-Kottern II

TSV Partenkirchen

03.11.2019 14:00

TSV Murnau

Eichenauer SV II

03.11.2019 16:30

TV Bad Tölz

TSV Sonthofen

09.11.2019 15:45

TSV Ottobeuren II

TSV Partenkirchen

09.11.2019 19:30

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Murnau

09.11.2019 20:00

Eichenauer SV II

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

10.11.2019 14:45

TSV Sonthofen

TV Memmingen

10.11.2019 16:30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

TV Bad Tölz

10.11.2019 18:15

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

SG Kempten-Kottern II

16.11.2019 15:15

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TSV Mindelheim

16.11.2019 18:00

TSV Murnau

TSV Ottobeuren II

16.11.2019 19:30

TV Memmingen

HSG Würm-Mitte II

16.11.2019 19:30

SG Kempten-Kottern II

TSV Sonthofen

17.11.2019 16:30

TV Bad Tölz

Eichenauer SV II

17.11.2019 18:15

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

TSV Partenkirchen

23.11.2019 15:45

TSV Ottobeuren II

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

23.11.2019 18:00

TSV Murnau

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

23.11.2019 19:30

TSV Mindelheim

TV Bad Tölz

24.11.2019 16:30

TSV Sonthofen

TSV Partenkirchen

24.11.2019 17:00

HSG Würm-Mitte II

SG Kempten-Kottern II

24.11.2019 18:00

Eichenauer SV II

TV Memmingen

30.11.2019 13:45

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

SG Kempten-Kottern II

30.11.2019 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

TSV Ottobeuren II

01.12.2019 18:00

SG Kempten-Kottern II

TSV Murnau

07.12.2019 15:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TSV Ottobeuren II

07.12.2019 19:30

TSV Partenkirchen

HSG Würm-Mitte II

07.12.2019 19:30

TV Memmingen

TSV Mindelheim

08.12.2019 14:00

SG Kempten-Kottern II

Eichenauer SV II

08.12.2019 18:00

TV Bad Tölz

TSV Murnau

08.12.2019 18:15

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

TSV Sonthofen

14.12.2019 15:45

TSV Ottobeuren II

TSV Sonthofen

14.12.2019 17:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TV Bad Tölz

14.12.2019 18:00

TSV Murnau

TV Memmingen

14.12.2019 19:30

TSV Mindelheim

SG Kempten-Kottern II

14.12.2019 20:00

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

HSG Würm-Mitte II

15.12.2019 15:00

TSV Ottobeuren II

HSG Würm-Mitte II

15.12.2019 18:00

Eichenauer SV II

TSV Partenkirchen

11.01.2020 19:30

TSV Partenkirchen

TSV Mindelheim

11.01.2020 19:30

TV Memmingen

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

12.01.2020 16:00

TV Bad Tölz

TSV Ottobeuren II

12.01.2020 17:00

TSV Sonthofen

HSG Würm-Mitte II

18.01.2020 17:00

TSV Sonthofen

Eichenauer SV II

18.01.2020 18:15

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

TSV Mindelheim

18.01.2020 19:30

TV Memmingen

TV Bad Tölz

18.01.2020 19:30

TSV Partenkirchen

TSV Murnau

18.01.2020 20:00

SG Kempten-Kottern II

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

25.01.2020 15:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TSV Partenkirchen

25.01.2020 15:45

TSV Ottobeuren II

TV Memmingen

25.01.2020 19:30

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Sonthofen

25.01.2020 20:00

TSV Murnau

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

26.01.2020 16:30

Eichenauer SV II

HSG Würm-Mitte II

26.01.2020 18:00

TV Bad Tölz

SG Kempten-Kottern II

01.02.2020 13:30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

TSV Mindelheim

01.02.2020 16:00

SG Kempten-Kottern II

TV Memmingen

01.02.2020 17:00

TSV Sonthofen

TSV Murnau

01.02.2020 19:30

TSV Partenkirchen

TV Bad Tölz

02.02.2020 18:15

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

02.02.2020 18:15

Eichenauer SV II

TSV Ottobeuren II

08.02.2020 15:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TSV Sonthofen

08.02.2020 18:00

TSV Murnau

HSG Würm-Mitte II

08.02.2020 19:30

TV Memmingen

TSV Partenkirchen

08.02.2020 19:30

TSV Mindelheim

Eichenauer SV II

08.02.2020 20:00

SG Kempten-Kottern II

TSV Ottobeuren II

09.02.2020 18:00

TV Bad Tölz

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

15.02.2020 16:30

TSV Sonthofen

TV Bad Tölz

15.02.2020 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren II

TSV Mindelheim

15.02.2020 19:30

TSV Partenkirchen

SG Kempten-Kottern II

16.02.2020 16:30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

16.02.2020 18:00

Eichenauer SV II

TSV Murnau

16.02.2020 18:15

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

TV Memmingen

29.02.2020 15:15

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

Eichenauer SV II

29.02.2020 18:00

SG Kempten-Kottern II

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

29.02.2020 19:30

TSV Partenkirchen

TSV Ottobeuren II

29.02.2020 19:30

TV Memmingen

TSV Sonthofen

01.03.2020 16:00

TSV Murnau

TSV Mindelheim

01.03.2020 18:00

TV Bad Tölz

HSG Würm-Mitte II

07.03.2020 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren II

TSV Murnau

07.03.2020 19:30

TSV Partenkirchen

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

07.03.2020 19:30

TSV Mindelheim

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

08.03.2020 17:00

HSG Würm-Mitte II

TV Memmingen

08.03.2020 17:15

TSV Sonthofen

SG Kempten-Kottern II

08.03.2020 18:00

Eichenauer SV II

TV Bad Tölz

14.03.2020 15:15

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TSV Murnau

14.03.2020 19:30

SG Kempten-Kottern II

HSG Würm-Mitte II

14.03.2020 19:30

TSV Partenkirchen

TSV Sonthofen

15.03.2020 16:30

TV Bad Tölz

TSV Mindelheim

15.03.2020 18:15

TV Memmingen

Eichenauer SV II

15.03.2020 18:15

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

TSV Ottobeuren II

21.03.2020 15:45

TSV Ottobeuren II

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

21.03.2020 19:30

TSV Mindelheim

TV Memmingen

21.03.2020 20:00

TSV Murnau

TV Bad Tölz

22.03.2020 16:30

TSV Sonthofen

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

22.03.2020 16:30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

TSV Partenkirchen

22.03.2020 18:00

Eichenauer SV II

SG Kempten-Kottern II

28.03.2020 16:30

TSV Sonthofen

TSV Ottobeuren II

28.03.2020 18:00

SG Kempten-Kottern II

TSV Mindelheim

28.03.2020 19:30

TV Memmingen

TSV Murnau

28.03.2020 19:30

TSV Partenkirchen

Eichenauer SV II

28.03.2020 19:30

TV Bad Tölz

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

29.03.2020 17:00

HSG Würm-Mitte II

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

04.04.2020 13:30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

TSV Sonthofen

04.04.2020 15:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

TV Memmingen

04.04.2020 15:45

TSV Ottobeuren II

TV Bad Tölz

04.04.2020 18:00

TSV Murnau

SG Kempten-Kottern II

04.04.2020 19:30

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Partenkirchen

04.04.2020 20:00

Eichenauer SV II

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

DocuWare GmbHKSK München-Starnberg-EbersberTeamsports2Happy Billiard SportsbarErima

Nächstes Spiel

19.10.2019 19:30

TSV Mindelheim

HSG Würm-Mitte II

Tabelle

1. TV Bad Tölz

4:0

2. TSV Murnau

4:0

3. Eichenauer SV II

4:2

4. TSV Sonthofen

2:2

5. TSV Ottobeuren II

2:0

6. HSG Würm-Mitte II

2:0

7. TSV Partenkirchen

2:2

8. TSV Mindelheim

2:2

9. Dietmannsried/Altu.

0:2

10. SG Kempten-Kottern.

0:2

11. HSG Gröbenzell-Olc.

0:6

12. TV Memmingen

0:4

So spielt die Liga

12.10.2019 16:00

SG Kempten-Kottern II

32

TV Bad Tölz

44

12.10.2019 17:00

TSV Sonthofen

32

TSV Mindelheim

24

12.10.2019 19:30

TSV Partenkirchen

30

Dietmannsried/Altusried II

26

13.10.2019 17:00

HSG Würm-Mitte II

25

Eichenauer SV II

23

13.10.2019 18:15

TV Memmingen

22

TSV Ottobeuren II

29

13.10.2019 18:15

HSG Gröbenzell-Olching

26

TSV Murnau

30

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

20:00 - 22:00

Würm-Arena

Donnerstag

20:00 - 22:00

Sporthalle 1 FLG

Letztes Spiel

13.10.2019 17:00

HSG Würm-Mitte II

25

Eichenauer SV II

23

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 195

Gestern Online: 1416

Diesen Monat: 24734

Letzter Monat: 45142

Total: 1227105