// Männer 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2017 18:00

TSV Friedberg II

TSV München-Ost

31:19

16.09.2017 18:00

TSV Allach 09

Eichenauer SV

24:22

16.09.2017 18:30

ASV Dachau

SG Kempten-Kottern

29:19

16.09.2017 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV 1861 Mainburg

23:14

16.09.2017 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Simbach

23:30

17.09.2017 14:00

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Herrsching

21:21

17.09.2017 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TV Gundelfingen

26:22

23.09.2017 17:30

Eichenauer SV

HSG Würm-Mitte

26:28

23.09.2017 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

TSV Niederraunau

25:21

23.09.2017 18:30

TSV Simbach

TSV Friedberg II

26:22

23.09.2017 19:30

TSV München-Ost

ASV Dachau

24:33

24.09.2017 16:30

TV Gundelfingen

SG Kempten-Kottern

24:24

24.09.2017 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Allach 09

27:24

24.09.2017 16:30

TSV Herrsching

Dietmannsried/Altusried

27:20

30.09.2017 17:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

Eichenauer SV

31:29

30.09.2017 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TV Gundelfingen

26:23

30.09.2017 18:00

TSV Friedberg II

TSV 1861 Mainburg

21:21

30.09.2017 18:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Simbach

23:25

30.09.2017 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Herrsching

27:30

30.09.2017 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

TV Immenstadt

24:21

03.10.2017 16:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV München-Ost

27:18

07.10.2017 17:30

Eichenauer SV

TSV Niederraunau

30:29

07.10.2017 18:00

TSV Allach 09

HSG Würm-Mitte

28:29

07.10.2017 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

ASV Dachau

24:21

07.10.2017 18:30

TSV Simbach

SG Kempten-Kottern

29:27

08.10.2017 16:30

TSV Herrsching

TSV Friedberg II

28:18

08.10.2017 16:30

TV Gundelfingen

TSV München-Ost

23:23

08.10.2017 16:30

TV Immenstadt

Dietmannsried/Altusried

28:30

14.10.2017 18:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Herrsching

26:27

14.10.2017 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Allach 09

34:29

14.10.2017 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TV Immenstadt

25:22

14.10.2017 20:00

HSG Würm-Mitte

TV Gundelfingen

31:24

14.10.2017 20:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV 1861 Mainburg

23:24

15.10.2017 14:30

TSV Friedberg II

Eichenauer SV

25:29

15.10.2017 15:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Simbach

32:33

21.10.2017 17:30

Eichenauer SV

ASV Dachau

39:33

21.10.2017 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Niederraunau

40:25

21.10.2017 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

TSV München-Ost

24:21

21.10.2017 19:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Herrsching

23:33

21.10.2017 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

Dietmannsried/Altusried

27:23

22.10.2017 13:30

TSV Friedberg II

TV Immenstadt

23:23

22.10.2017 16:30

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Simbach

25:25

28.10.2017 18:00

TSV Friedberg II

TSV Allach 09

26:27

28.10.2017 18:30

TSV Simbach

TSV 1861 Mainburg

19:14

28.10.2017 18:30

ASV Dachau

TV Immenstadt

34:28

28.10.2017 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TV Gundelfingen

24:19

28.10.2017 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

HSG Würm-Mitte

27:28

28.10.2017 19:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Herrsching

22:33

28.10.2017 20:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

Eichenauer SV

24:24

04.11.2017 17:30

Eichenauer SV

TSV München-Ost

30:27

04.11.2017 18:00

TSV Allach 09

ASV Dachau

29:19

04.11.2017 19:00

TV Gundelfingen

TSV 1861 Mainburg

23:16

04.11.2017 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Niederraunau

32:34

04.11.2017 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Friedberg II

28:23

05.11.2017 16:15

TSV Herrsching

TSV Simbach

26:27

05.11.2017 16:30

TV Immenstadt

SG Kempten-Kottern

20:20

11.11.2017 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

TSV Herrsching

23:31

11.11.2017 18:00

TSV Friedberg II

Dietmannsried/Altusried

25:21

11.11.2017 18:30

TSV Simbach

Eichenauer SV

25:29

11.11.2017 18:30

ASV Dachau

HSG Würm-Mitte

17:23

11.11.2017 19:30

TSV München-Ost

TV Immenstadt

25:32

11.11.2017 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TV Gundelfingen

23:24

11.11.2017 20:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Allach 09

21:31

18.11.2017 17:30

Eichenauer SV

TSV 1861 Mainburg

26:20

18.11.2017 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV München-Ost

28:25

18.11.2017 19:00

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Herrsching

25:29

18.11.2017 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

ASV Dachau

27:23

18.11.2017 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

SG Kempten-Kottern

18:21

18.11.2017 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Friedberg II

24:27

19.11.2017 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Simbach

33:26

25.11.2017 16:30

TSV Simbach

TSV Allach 09

27:26

25.11.2017 17:30

Eichenauer SV

TSV Herrsching

29:21

25.11.2017 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

TV Immenstadt

18:20

25.11.2017 18:00

TSV Friedberg II

TV Gundelfingen

26:20

25.11.2017 18:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Niederraunau

26:27

25.11.2017 19:30

TSV München-Ost

HSG Würm-Mitte

20:29

26.11.2017 16:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

Dietmannsried/Altusried

20:26

09.12.2017 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

SG Kempten-Kottern

31:24

10.12.2017 16:30

TV Immenstadt

Eichenauer SV

23:34

10.12.2017 16:30

TSV Simbach

Dietmannsried/Altusried

31:36

16.12.2017 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Herrsching

30:35

16.12.2017 18:00

TSV Friedberg II

ASV Dachau

23:23

16.12.2017 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV München-Ost

34:21

16.12.2017 19:00

TV Gundelfingen

Eichenauer SV

25:27

16.12.2017 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Simbach

20:20

16.12.2017 19:30

TSV Allach 09

TSV 1861 Mainburg

25:16

06.01.2018 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

HSG Würm-Mitte

21:26

06.01.2018 19:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Niederraunau

21:38

06.01.2018 20:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Friedberg II

17:24

07.01.2018 16:30

TSV Herrsching

TSV Allach 09

20:25

13.01.2018 17:30

Eichenauer SV

TSV Allach 09

24:24

13.01.2018 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

Dietmannsried/Altusried

23:23

13.01.2018 19:00

TSV Herrsching

HSG Würm-Mitte

20:21

13.01.2018 19:30

TSV Simbach

TSV Niederraunau

26:29

13.01.2018 19:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Friedberg II

28:35

14.01.2018 15:30

SG Kempten-Kottern

ASV Dachau

21:22

14.01.2018 16:30

TV Gundelfingen

TV Immenstadt

25:19

20.01.2018 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TV Immenstadt

32:21

20.01.2018 18:00

TSV Friedberg II

TSV Simbach

24:23

20.01.2018 18:30

ASV Dachau

TSV München-Ost

20:14

20.01.2018 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Herrsching

32:24

20.01.2018 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

Eichenauer SV

22:22

20.01.2018 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV 1861 Mainburg

17:17

20.01.2018 20:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TV Gundelfingen

30:29

27.01.2018 17:30

Eichenauer SV

Dietmannsried/Altusried

27:23

27.01.2018 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

TSV Friedberg II

25:19

27.01.2018 18:30

TSV Simbach

ASV Dachau

29:24

27.01.2018 19:30

TSV München-Ost

SG Kempten-Kottern

22:31

28.01.2018 16:30

TV Immenstadt

HSG Würm-Mitte

28:24

28.01.2018 16:30

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Allach 09

21:25

28.01.2018 16:30

TSV Herrsching

TSV Niederraunau

29:28

03.02.2018 18:00

TSV Friedberg II

TSV Herrsching

29:40

03.02.2018 18:30

ASV Dachau

TSV 1861 Mainburg

22:24

03.02.2018 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TV Immenstadt

34:28

03.02.2018 19:30

TSV München-Ost

TV Gundelfingen

18:24

03.02.2018 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Allach 09

24:22

03.02.2018 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

Eichenauer SV

29:32

03.02.2018 20:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Simbach

20:31

18.02.2018 14:45

ASV Dachau

TV Gundelfingen

28:21

24.02.2018 17:30

Eichenauer SV

TSV Friedberg II

32:22

24.02.2018 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

SG Kempten-Kottern

23:24

24.02.2018 18:00

TSV Allach 09

Dietmannsried/Altusried

22:20

24.02.2018 18:30

TSV Simbach

TSV München-Ost

41:31

25.02.2018 16:15

TSV Herrsching

ASV Dachau

28:29

25.02.2018 16:30

TV Gundelfingen

HSG Würm-Mitte

28:29

25.02.2018 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Niederraunau

24:30

03.03.2018 18:30

TSV Simbach

TV Gundelfingen

31:27

03.03.2018 18:30

ASV Dachau

Eichenauer SV

26:27

03.03.2018 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

HSG Würm-Mitte

28:23

03.03.2018 19:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV 1861 Mainburg

22:27

03.03.2018 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Allach 09

26:21

04.03.2018 16:15

TSV Herrsching

SG Kempten-Kottern

28:19

04.03.2018 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV Friedberg II

21:18

10.03.2018 17:30

Eichenauer SV

SG Kempten-Kottern

25:22

10.03.2018 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Friedberg II

28:23

10.03.2018 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

TSV Simbach

27:18

10.03.2018 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Niederraunau

29:24

11.03.2018 16:30

TSV Herrsching

TSV München-Ost

25:25

11.03.2018 16:30

TV Gundelfingen

Dietmannsried/Altusried

17:18

11.03.2018 16:30

TV Immenstadt

ASV Dachau

26:25

17.03.2018 18:00

TSV Friedberg II

HSG Würm-Mitte

23:25

17.03.2018 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

TV Gundelfingen

27:20

17.03.2018 18:30

TSV Simbach

TSV Herrsching

27:31

17.03.2018 18:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Allach 09

25:17

17.03.2018 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

Dietmannsried/Altusried

29:32

17.03.2018 19:30

TSV München-Ost

Eichenauer SV

24:29

17.03.2018 20:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TV Immenstadt

24:26

24.03.2018 17:30

Eichenauer SV

TSV Simbach

33:23

24.03.2018 18:00

TSV Allach 09

SG Kempten-Kottern

28:26

24.03.2018 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Friedberg II

28:24

24.03.2018 19:30

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Niederraunau

21:27

24.03.2018 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

ASV Dachau

26:18

25.03.2018 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV München-Ost

29:22

25.03.2018 16:30

TSV Herrsching

TSV 1861 Mainburg

27:22

07.04.2018 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

Eichenauer SV

18:26

07.04.2018 18:00

TSV Friedberg II

TSV Niederraunau

30:31

07.04.2018 18:30

ASV Dachau

Dietmannsried/Altusried

28:28

07.04.2018 18:30

TSV Simbach

TV Immenstadt

28:30

07.04.2018 19:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

HSG Würm-Mitte

25:27

07.04.2018 19:30

TSV München-Ost

TSV Allach 09

19:29

08.04.2018 16:15

TSV Herrsching

TV Gundelfingen

39:28

14.04.2018 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Simbach

38:24

14.04.2018 18:30

TSV Herrsching

Eichenauer SV

26:26

14.04.2018 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

SG Kempten-Kottern

30:28

14.04.2018 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

ASV Dachau

31:25

14.04.2018 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV München-Ost

30:27

15.04.2018 16:30

TV Immenstadt

TSV 1861 Mainburg

16:22

15.04.2018 16:30

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Friedberg II

26:26

21.04.2018 17:30

TSV München-Ost

Dietmannsried/Altusried

21:29

21.04.2018 17:30

Eichenauer SV

TV Gundelfingen

37:24

21.04.2018 18:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Niederraunau

26:30

21.04.2018 18:00

TSV Herrsching

TV Immenstadt

31:25

21.04.2018 18:00

TSV 1861 Mainburg

TSV Allach 09

24:24

21.04.2018 18:30

TSV Simbach

HSG Würm-Mitte

19:29

21.04.2018 18:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Friedberg II

28:25

29.04.2018 16:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Simbach

29.04.2018 16:00

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV 1861 Mainburg

29.04.2018 16:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Herrsching

29.04.2018 16:00

Eichenauer SV

TV Immenstadt

29.04.2018 16:00

TSV Friedberg II

SG Kempten-Kottern

29.04.2018 16:00

TSV Niederraunau

TSV München-Ost

29.04.2018 16:00

TV Gundelfingen

ASV Dachau

Nächstes Spiel

29.04.2018 16:00

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV 1861 Mainburg

Letztes Spiel

21.04.2018 18:30

TSV Simbach

19

HSG Würm-Mitte

29

Tabelle

1. HSG Würm-Mitte

41:9

2. Eichenauer SV

40:10

3. Dietmannsried/Altu.

36:14

4. TSV Herrsching

35:15

5. TSV Allach 09

34:16

6. TSV Simbach

26:24

7. TSV Niederraunau

25:25

8. TSV 1861 Mainburg

24:26

9. TV Immenstadt

24:26

10. ASV Dachau

20:30

11. TSV Friedberg II

18:32

12. SG Kempten-Kottern

13:37

13. TV Gundelfingen

12:38

14. TSV München-Ost

2:48

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 146

Gestern Online: 792

Diesen Monat: 21318

Letzter Monat: 34012

Total: 564936