// Trainingszeiten

Männer 1

Montag

20:00 - 22:00

Würm-Arena

Mittwoch

20:00 - 22:00

Würm-Arena

Donnerstag

20:00 - 22:00

Würm-Arena

Würmtaler Wildkatzen

Montag

19:45 - 21:30

Würm-Arena

Mannschaftstraining

Dienstag

19:45 - 22:00

Würm-Arena

Donnerstag

19:45 - 22:00

Würm-Arena

Männer 2

Donnerstag

20:00 - 22:00

Sporthalle 1 FLG

Mannschaftstraining

Freitag

19:15 - 21:15

Sporthalle 1 FLG

Mannschaftstraining

Wildkatzen 2.0

Montag

20:00 - 22:00

Staatliche Realschule Gauting

Donnerstag

20:00 - 21:45

Sporthalle 1 FLG

Golden Girls

Montag

19:45 - 21:15

Einfachturnhalle Lochham

männliche A-Jugend

Montag

18:00 - 20:00

Sporthalle 2 FLG

Donnerstag

18:15 - 20:00

Sporthalle 1 FLG

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00

Würm-Arena

Mannschaftstraining

weibliche A-Jugend

Montag

18:30 - 20:00

Realschule Germering

Hallentraining

Donnerstag

20:00 - 21:45

Sporthalle 1 FLG

Hallentraining

männliche B-Jugend

Montag

18:00 - 20:00

Sporthalle 2 FLG

Mannschaftstraining mB 2000/2001

Donnerstag

18:15 - 20:00

Sporthalle 1 FLG

Mannschaftstraining mB 2000/2001

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00

Würm-Arena

Mannschaftstraining mB 2000/2001

weibliche B-Jugend

Mittwoch

18:30 - 20:00

Würm-Arena

Freitag

17:00 - 19:00

Würm-Arena

männliche C-Jugend

Montag

18:00 - 19:30

Sporthalle 2 FLG

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

Würm-Arena

Mannschaftstraining

weibliche C-Jugend

Mittwoch

18:30 - 20:00

Würm-Arena

Freitag

17:00 - 19:00

Würm-Arena

männliche D-Jugend

Montag

16:30 - 18:00

Sporthalle 2 FLG

Freitag

16:30 - 18:00

Würm-Arena

Mannschaftstraining

weibliche D-Jugend

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Realschule Germering

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Einfachturnhalle Lochham

Mannschaftstraining

gemischte E-Jugend

Freitag

15:15 - 16:30

Würm-Arena

Minis

Freitag

15:00 - 16:30

Würm-Arena

Bambinis

Freitag

15:00 - 16:30

Würm-Arena

Nächstes Heimspiel

Kommende Spiele

20.12.2017

17:45

HCD Gröben.

wC

Ergebnisse

Männer 1

HSG Würm-Mitte

20

TSV Simbach

20

Würmtaler Wildkatzen

HSG Würm-Mitte

42

SG Schwabach/Roth

25

Männer 2

TSV Landsberg

28

HSG Würm-Mitte II

22

Wildkatzen 2.0

TV Waltenhofen

30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

32

männliche A-Jugend

Eichenauer SV

31

HSG Würm-Mitte

27

weibliche A-Jugend

TSV Schleißheim

33

HSG Würm-Mitte

25

männliche B-Jugend

HSG Würm-Mitte

32

TSV Murnau II

32

weibliche B-Jugend

HSG Würm-Mitte

25

1.FCN Handball

14

männliche C-Jugend

HSG Würm-Mitte

31

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck

23

weibliche C-Jugend

TSV Weilheim

35

HSG Würm-Mitte

30

männliche D-Jugend

HSG Würm-Mitte

8

SC U`hfn/Germering

24

weibliche D-Jugend

HSG Würm-Mitte

9

TSV Peißenberg

6

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 432

Gestern Online: 480

Diesen Monat: 7308

Letzter Monat: 16407

Total: 450800