// Landesliga Süd Rückrunde - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.01.2023 16:30

Eichenauer SV

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

21.01.2023 18:15

HCD Gröbenzell II

TSV Schleißheim

21.01.2023 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

TSV Vaterstetten

22.01.2023 14:30

TSV Herrsching

FC Bayern München

22.01.2023 15:00

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Simbach

22.01.2023 16:30

ASV Dachau

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

28.01.2023 14:00

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

TV Gundelfingen

28.01.2023 16:00

TSV Schleißheim

FC Bayern München

28.01.2023 16:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Herrsching

28.01.2023 17:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

Eichenauer SV

29.01.2023 14:30

TSV Simbach

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

29.01.2023 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

HCD Gröbenzell II

04.02.2023 15:00

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

04.02.2023 16:30

Eichenauer SV

ASV Dachau

04.02.2023 17:30

FC Bayern München

TSV Vaterstetten

04.02.2023 20:00

HCD Gröbenzell II

TSV Simbach

05.02.2023 14:30

TSV Herrsching

TSV Schleißheim

05.02.2023 15:00

TV Gundelfingen

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

11.02.2023 16:00

TSV Simbach

FC Bayern München

11.02.2023 16:30

Eichenauer SV

TSV Herrsching

11.02.2023 16:30

ASV Dachau

TV Gundelfingen

11.02.2023 17:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

11.02.2023 18:00

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

HCD Gröbenzell II

12.02.2023 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

TSV Schleißheim

04.03.2023 18:00

TSV Schleißheim

TSV Simbach

04.03.2023 18:00

FC Bayern München

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

04.03.2023 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

ASV Dachau

05.03.2023 14:30

TSV Herrsching

TSV Vaterstetten

05.03.2023 15:00

TV Gundelfingen

Eichenauer SV

11.03.2023 16:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Vaterstetten

11.03.2023 16:30

Eichenauer SV

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

11.03.2023 17:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

FC Bayern München

11.03.2023 17:45

ASV Dachau

HCD Gröbenzell II

12.03.2023 14:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

TSV Schleißheim

12.03.2023 16:00

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Herrsching

18.03.2023 18:00

TSV Schleißheim

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

18.03.2023 18:00

FC Bayern München

ASV Dachau

18.03.2023 18:15

HCD Gröbenzell II

Eichenauer SV

19.03.2023 14:30

TSV Herrsching

TSV Simbach

19.03.2023 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

19.03.2023 16:30

TV Gundelfingen

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

25.03.2023 15:00

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

TSV Herrsching

25.03.2023 16:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Schleißheim

25.03.2023 16:30

Eichenauer SV

FC Bayern München

25.03.2023 17:00

TV Gundelfingen

HCD Gröbenzell II

25.03.2023 17:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Vaterstetten

25.03.2023 18:00

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

TSV Simbach

01.04.2023 18:15

HCD Gröbenzell II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

15.04.2023 16:00

TSV Simbach

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

15.04.2023 18:15

HCD Gröbenzell II

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

15.04.2023 20:00

FC Bayern München

TV Gundelfingen

16.04.2023 14:30

TSV Schleißheim

Eichenauer SV

16.04.2023 14:30

TSV Herrsching

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

16.04.2023 15:30

TSV Vaterstetten

ASV Dachau

22.04.2023 16:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Simbach

22.04.2023 16:30

Eichenauer SV

TSV Vaterstetten

22.04.2023 17:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

22.04.2023 17:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

FC Bayern München

22.04.2023 18:15

HCD Gröbenzell II

TSV Herrsching

23.04.2023 16:30

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Schleißheim

30.04.2023 14:00

FC Bayern München

HCD Gröbenzell II

30.04.2023 14:30

TSV Herrsching

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

30.04.2023 14:30

TSV Simbach

Eichenauer SV

30.04.2023 14:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

ASV Dachau

30.04.2023 14:30

TSV Vaterstetten

TV Gundelfingen

30.04.2023 14:30

TSV Schleißheim

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

Allgäusport.deTeamsports2ErimaAccScale Solutions GmbHDocuWare GmbH

Nächstes Spiel

08.10.2022 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

Tabelle Landesliga Süd

1. TSV Simbach

6:0

2. TSV Herrsching

6:0

3. TSV Vaterstetten

6:0

4. SG Biessenhofen-Ma.

4:0

5. HSG Freising-Neufa.

3:3

6. ASV Dachau

2:4

7. HSG Würm-Mitte 22 .

2:4

8. Eichenauer SV

1:3

9. TSV Schleißheim

0:2

10. FC Bayern München

0:4

11. HCD Gröbenzell II

0:4

12. TV Gundelfingen

0:6

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:30

Würm-Arena

Donnerstag

20:00 - 22:00

Würm-Arena

Letztes Spiel

02.10.2022 14:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

21

HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II

24

Jetzt Online: 18

Heute Online: 960

Gestern Online: 922

Diesen Monat: 3603

Letzter Monat: 32397

Total: 2696940