// Landesliga Süd Vorrunde - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 15:00 |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II |
TG Landshut |
25:20 |
|||
16.09.2023 17:30 |
ASV Dachau |
PSV München |
27:16 |
|||
16.09.2023 20:00 |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
HC Donau/Paar |
27:31 |
|||
17.09.2023 14:30 |
TSV Herrsching |
TSV Aichach |
31:12 |
|||
23.09.2023 18:15 |
PSV München |
TSV Herrsching |
16:33 |
|||
23.09.2023 19:30 |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
22:19 |
|||
23.09.2023 20:00 |
HC Donau/Paar |
ASV Dachau |
28:28 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:30 |
TSV Aichach |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II |
24:21 |
|||
30.09.2023 15:00 |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II |
PSV München |
19:20 |
|||
30.09.2023 16:30 |
ASV Dachau |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
22:23 |
|||
30.09.2023 17:30 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TSV Aichach |
25:28 |
|||
30.09.2023 18:00 |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
FC Bayern München |
35:28 |
|||
30.09.2023 18:00 |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
TG Landshut |
26:19 |
|||
01.10.2023 14:30 |
TSV Herrsching |
HC Donau/Paar |
25:19 |
|||
03.10.2023 16:30 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TG Landshut |
24:19 |
|||
07.10.2023 14:00 |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
ASV Dachau |
32:31 |
|||
07.10.2023 17:15 |
TSV Aichach |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
23:21 |
|||
07.10.2023 19:30 |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
TSV Herrsching |
21:21 |
|||
07.10.2023 20:00 |
HC Donau/Paar |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II |
19:19 |
|||
08.10.2023 16:15 |
PSV München |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
21:20 |
|||
08.10.2023 18:00 |
FC Bayern München |
TG Landshut |
39:18 |
|||
14.10.2023 16:30 |
ASV Dachau |
FC Bayern München |
32:16 |
|||
14.10.2023 17:30 |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
23:18 |
|||
14.10.2023 17:30 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
HC Donau/Paar |
21:25 |
|||
15.10.2023 14:00 |
TG Landshut |
TSV Aichach |
18:27 |
|||
15.10.2023 14:30 |
TSV Herrsching |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
21:20 |
|||
21.10.2023 16:30 |
ASV Dachau |
TSV Herrsching |
18:26 |
|||
21.10.2023 18:00 |
FC Bayern München |
TSV Aichach |
31:29 |
|||
21.10.2023 19:30 |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
26:19 |
|||
22.10.2023 16:15 |
PSV München |
TG Landshut |
26:17 |
|||
22.10.2023 16:30 |
HC Donau/Paar |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
28:23 |
|||
28.10.2023 18:15 |
PSV München |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
28:30 |
|||
28.10.2023 20:00 |
HC Donau/Paar |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
32:32 |
|||
04.11.2023 18:00 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
28:19 |
|||
04.11.2023 18:30 |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
FC Bayern München |
37:26 |
|||
11.11.2023 15:00 |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II |
ASV Dachau |
20:24 |
|||
11.11.2023 17:15 |
TSV Aichach |
PSV München |
30:27 |
|||
11.11.2023 18:00 |
TG Landshut |
HC Donau/Paar |
20:20 |
|||
11.11.2023 18:00 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
23:26 |
|||
11.11.2023 20:00 |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
27:27 |
|||
12.11.2023 14:30 |
TSV Herrsching |
FC Bayern München |
24:22 |
|||
16.11.2023 20:30 |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II |
26:21 |
|||
18.11.2023 16:30 |
ASV Dachau |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
22:19 |
|||
18.11.2023 18:00 |
FC Bayern München |
PSV München |
25:26 |
|||
18.11.2023 19:30 |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
TG Landshut |
29:26 |
|||
18.11.2023 20:00 |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
0:0 Gastwertung |
|||
19.11.2023 14:00 |
TSV Herrsching |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II |
26:21 |
|||
19.11.2023 16:30 |
HC Donau/Paar |
TSV Aichach |
35:28 |
|||
25.11.2023 17:30 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
TSV Herrsching |
17:26 |
|||
25.11.2023 18:00 |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
ASV Dachau |
22:20 |
|||
25.11.2023 18:00 |
TG Landshut |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
25:39 |
|||
25.11.2023 18:15 |
PSV München |
HC Donau/Paar |
27:33 |
|||
26.11.2023 15:30 |
TSV Aichach |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
35:24 |
|||
07.12.2023 20:30 |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
PSV München |
37:29 |
|||
09.12.2023 18:00 |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
FC Bayern München |
21:29 |
|||
09.12.2023 18:00 |
TG Landshut |
TSV Herrsching |
17:25 |
|||
09.12.2023 18:00 |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II |
18:24 |
|||
10.12.2023 15:30 |
TSV Aichach |
ASV Dachau |
31:36 |
|||
14.12.2023 20:30 |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II |
SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf |
32:19 |
|||
04.02.2024 16:00 |
FC Bayern München |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
33:22 |
|||
18.02.2024 15:00 |
TSV Herrsching |
MTV Pfaffenhofen |
31:15 |
|||
25.02.2024 18:00 |
FC Bayern München |
HC Donau/Paar |
34:34 |
|||
24.03.2024 17:00 |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II |
FC Bayern München |
|
|||
06.04.2024 16:30 |
ASV Dachau |
TG Landshut |
|
|||
06.04.2024 20:00 |
HCD Gröbenzell II |
TSV Aichach |
|
|||
20.04.2024 14:00 |
SC U´hofen-Germering |
PSV München |
|