// Würmtaler Wildkatzen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 14:30

HSG Fichtelgebirge

HC Erlangen

15:24

14.09.2019 17:00

HG Zirndorf

TSV Haunstetten II

37:21

14.09.2019 17:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

TSV Ismaning

16:24

14.09.2019 17:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV EBE Forst United

25:21

14.09.2019 18:00

HSV Bergtheim

TSV Winkelhaid

34:16

14.09.2019 18:00

MTV Stadeln

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

26:23

14.09.2019 19:00

Mintraching/Neutraubling

VfL Günzburg

27:24

21.09.2019 15:30

TSV Haunstetten II

HaSpo Bayreuth

28:24

21.09.2019 17:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

MTV Stadeln

36:17

21.09.2019 17:30

VfL Günzburg

HSV Bergtheim

31:29

21.09.2019 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

HC Erlangen

20:28

21.09.2019 19:00

TSV Winkelhaid

HSG Fichtelgebirge

22:17

22.09.2019 14:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

HG Zirndorf

30:29

28.09.2019 14:30

HSG Fichtelgebirge

VfL Günzburg

26:29

28.09.2019 15:30

HC Erlangen

TSV Winkelhaid

33:27

28.09.2019 17:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

18:17

28.09.2019 17:30

Mintraching/Neutraubling

TSV Haunstetten II

21:20

28.09.2019 18:00

MTV Stadeln

TSV EBE Forst United

29:26

28.09.2019 18:30

HSV Bergtheim

TSV Ismaning

26:22

28.09.2019 19:00

HG Zirndorf

HSG Würm-Mitte

21:23

05.10.2019 15:00

TSV Ismaning

Mintraching/Neutraubling

23:22

12.10.2019 17:30

VfL Günzburg

HC Erlangen

23:29

12.10.2019 17:30

TSV Ismaning

HSG Fichtelgebirge

27:18

12.10.2019 17:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

HaSpo Bayreuth

37:20

12.10.2019 18:00

TSV Haunstetten II

HSV Bergtheim

25:30

13.10.2019 14:00

MTV Stadeln

HG Zirndorf

25:30

13.10.2019 14:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

Mintraching/Neutraubling

23:25

13.10.2019 16:30

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Winkelhaid

38:25

19.10.2019 14:30

HSG Fichtelgebirge

TSV Haunstetten II

25:19

19.10.2019 17:00

HG Zirndorf

TSV EBE Forst United

34:21

19.10.2019 17:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

MTV Stadeln

30:26

19.10.2019 18:00

HC Erlangen

TSV Ismaning

27:20

19.10.2019 19:00

TSV Winkelhaid

VfL Günzburg

26:33

20.10.2019 16:30

HSV Bergtheim

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

30:26

26.10.2019 17:00

HG Zirndorf

HaSpo Bayreuth

37:25

26.10.2019 17:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

HSV Bergtheim

29:29

26.10.2019 17:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Winkelhaid

24:20

26.10.2019 18:00

MTV Stadeln

Mintraching/Neutraubling

18:27

26.10.2019 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

VfL Günzburg

29:39

26.10.2019 18:00

TSV Haunstetten II

HC Erlangen

22:27

27.10.2019 14:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

HSG Fichtelgebirge

22:23

02.11.2019 14:30

HSG Fichtelgebirge

HSG Würm-Mitte

17:33

02.11.2019 15:30

HC Erlangen

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

32:22

02.11.2019 17:30

Mintraching/Neutraubling

HG Zirndorf

23:20

02.11.2019 17:30

VfL Günzburg

TSV Ismaning

32:22

02.11.2019 18:30

HSV Bergtheim

MTV Stadeln

27:19

02.11.2019 19:00

TSV Winkelhaid

TSV Haunstetten II

29:24

03.11.2019 16:00

HaSpo Bayreuth

TSV EBE Forst United

27:24

09.11.2019 13:30

TSV Haunstetten II

VfL Günzburg

31:33

09.11.2019 17:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

HC Erlangen

26:23

09.11.2019 17:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

Mintraching/Neutraubling

24:23

09.11.2019 18:00

HSV Bergtheim

HG Zirndorf

31:27

10.11.2019 14:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

TSV Winkelhaid

33:28

10.11.2019 16:30

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Ismaning

24:30

16.11.2019 14:30

HSG Fichtelgebirge

HG Zirndorf

26:27

16.11.2019 15:30

HC Erlangen

MTV Stadeln

20:19

16.11.2019 17:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Haunstetten II

20:19

16.11.2019 17:30

VfL Günzburg

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

36:19

16.11.2019 18:00

HSV Bergtheim

HaSpo Bayreuth

28:20

16.11.2019 18:00

Mintraching/Neutraubling

TSV EBE Forst United

23:24

16.11.2019 19:00

TSV Winkelhaid

HSG Würm-Mitte

26:40

23.11.2019 17:00

HG Zirndorf

HC Erlangen

25:31

23.11.2019 17:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

VfL Günzburg

37:30

23.11.2019 17:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

HSG Fichtelgebirge

29:18

23.11.2019 17:30

Mintraching/Neutraubling

HSV Bergtheim

32:28

23.11.2019 18:00

MTV Stadeln

TSV Winkelhaid

34:29

23.11.2019 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Haunstetten II

30:21

24.11.2019 14:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

TSV Ismaning

23:21

30.11.2019 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

24:26

30.11.2019 18:00

Mintraching/Neutraubling

HSG Würm-Mitte

26:41

07.12.2019 14:30

HSG Fichtelgebirge

Mintraching/Neutraubling

24:26

07.12.2019 15:30

HC Erlangen

HaSpo Bayreuth

36:20

07.12.2019 17:30

VfL Günzburg

MTV Stadeln

30:29

07.12.2019 18:00

TSV Haunstetten II

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

24:29

07.12.2019 18:00

HSV Bergtheim

TSV EBE Forst United

26:25

07.12.2019 19:00

TSV Winkelhaid

HG Zirndorf

20:21

07.12.2019 19:30

TSV Ismaning

HSG Würm-Mitte

24:28

14.12.2019 14:00

MTV Stadeln

TSV Ismaning

28:21

14.12.2019 17:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

TSV Winkelhaid

31:30

14.12.2019 17:30

Mintraching/Neutraubling

HC Erlangen

25:30

14.12.2019 18:00

HSV Bergtheim

HSG Fichtelgebirge

24:17

14.12.2019 19:00

HG Zirndorf

VfL Günzburg

32:36

21.12.2019 17:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Haunstetten II

31:15

11.01.2020 14:30

HSG Fichtelgebirge

TSV EBE Forst United

23:22

11.01.2020 15:30

TSV Haunstetten II

MTV Stadeln

31:27

11.01.2020 17:30

TSV Ismaning

HG Zirndorf

21:24

11.01.2020 18:00

HC Erlangen

HSV Bergtheim

28:16

11.01.2020 19:00

TSV Winkelhaid

Mintraching/Neutraubling

22:27

12.01.2020 14:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

HSG Würm-Mitte

21:32

12.01.2020 14:30

VfL Günzburg

HaSpo Bayreuth

30:21

18.01.2020 15:30

HC Erlangen

HSG Fichtelgebirge

23:16

18.01.2020 17:30

VfL Günzburg

Mintraching/Neutraubling

22:25

18.01.2020 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

HSG Würm-Mitte

26:33

18.01.2020 18:00

TSV Haunstetten II

HG Zirndorf

22:23

18.01.2020 19:00

TSV Winkelhaid

HSV Bergtheim

30:30

18.01.2020 19:30

TSV Ismaning

HaSpo Bayreuth

19:26

19.01.2020 14:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

MTV Stadeln

23:28

25.01.2020 14:30

HSG Fichtelgebirge

TSV Winkelhaid

26:26

25.01.2020 15:00

HG Zirndorf

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

30:28

25.01.2020 15:30

HC Erlangen

TSV EBE Forst United

32:28

25.01.2020 17:30

Mintraching/Neutraubling

TSV Ismaning

19:21

25.01.2020 17:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

TSV Haunstetten II

25:26

25.01.2020 18:00

MTV Stadeln

HSG Würm-Mitte

26:33

25.01.2020 18:30

HSV Bergtheim

VfL Günzburg

37:32

01.02.2020 14:00

TSV Haunstetten II

Mintraching/Neutraubling

22:19

01.02.2020 17:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

HG Zirndorf

32:21

01.02.2020 17:30

VfL Günzburg

HSG Fichtelgebirge

30:26

01.02.2020 17:30

TSV Ismaning

HSV Bergtheim

31:27

01.02.2020 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

MTV Stadeln

33:17

01.02.2020 19:00

TSV Winkelhaid

HC Erlangen

23:31

02.02.2020 14:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

HaSpo Bayreuth

24:33

08.02.2020 14:30

HSG Fichtelgebirge

TSV Ismaning

20:13

08.02.2020 15:30

HC Erlangen

VfL Günzburg

33:21

08.02.2020 17:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

HSG Würm-Mitte

24:26

08.02.2020 17:30

Mintraching/Neutraubling

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

29:23

08.02.2020 18:30

HSV Bergtheim

TSV Haunstetten II

29:19

08.02.2020 19:00

TSV Winkelhaid

TSV EBE Forst United

30:28

08.02.2020 19:00

HG Zirndorf

MTV Stadeln

32:30

15.02.2020 15:30

TSV Haunstetten II

HSG Fichtelgebirge

27:26

15.02.2020 17:30

TSV Ismaning

HC Erlangen

18:21

15.02.2020 17:30

VfL Günzburg

TSV Winkelhaid

35:26

15.02.2020 17:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

Mintraching/Neutraubling

33:23

15.02.2020 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

HG Zirndorf

27:26

15.02.2020 18:00

MTV Stadeln

HaSpo Bayreuth

34:25

16.02.2020 14:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

HSV Bergtheim

15:24

29.02.2020 14:30

HSG Fichtelgebirge

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

26:21

29.02.2020 15:30

HC Erlangen

TSV Haunstetten II

33:19

29.02.2020 17:30

HaSpo Bayreuth

HG Zirndorf

21:25

29.02.2020 17:30

VfL Günzburg

TSV EBE Forst United

41:38

29.02.2020 18:30

HSV Bergtheim

HSG Würm-Mitte

24:37

29.02.2020 19:00

TSV Winkelhaid

TSV Ismaning

25:25

01.03.2020 14:00

Mintraching/Neutraubling

MTV Stadeln

27:21

07.03.2020 15:30

TSV Haunstetten II

TSV Winkelhaid

36:21

07.03.2020 17:30

TSV Ismaning

VfL Günzburg

26:28

07.03.2020 17:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

HSG Fichtelgebirge

31:14

07.03.2020 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

HaSpo Bayreuth

37:24

07.03.2020 18:00

MTV Stadeln

HSV Bergtheim

19:21

07.03.2020 19:00

HG Zirndorf

Mintraching/Neutraubling

24:24

08.03.2020 14:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

HC Erlangen

21:32

25.04.2020 18:00

HG Zirndorf

TSV Ismaning

25.04.2020 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

HSG Fichtelgebirge

25.04.2020 18:00

MTV Stadeln

TSV Haunstetten II

25.04.2020 18:00

HSG Würm-Mitte

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

25.04.2020 18:00

HaSpo Bayreuth

VfL Günzburg

25.04.2020 18:00

Mintraching/Neutraubling

TSV Winkelhaid

25.04.2020 18:00

HSV Bergtheim

HC Erlangen

31.12.9999 23:59

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

TSV EBE Forst United

31.12.9999 23:59

HG Zirndorf

TSV Winkelhaid

31.12.9999 23:59

HSG Fichtelgebirge

HSV Bergtheim

31.12.9999 23:59

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

TSV Haunstetten II

31.12.9999 23:59

TSV Winkelhaid

HaSpo Bayreuth

31.12.9999 23:59

TSV Ismaning

MTV Stadeln

31.12.9999 23:59

VfL Günzburg

HSG Würm-Mitte

31.12.9999 23:59

TSV Ismaning

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

31.12.9999 23:59

TSV Haunstetten II

TSV EBE Forst United

31.12.9999 23:59

HSG Fichtelgebirge

HaSpo Bayreuth

31.12.9999 23:59

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

VfL Günzburg

31.12.9999 23:59

HG Zirndorf

HSG Fichtelgebirge

31.12.9999 23:59

TSV EBE Forst United

Mintraching/Neutraubling

31.12.9999 23:59

MTV Stadeln

HC Erlangen

31.12.9999 23:59

TSV Haunstetten II

TSV Ismaning

31.12.9999 23:59

HaSpo Bayreuth

HSV Bergtheim

31.12.9999 23:59

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Winkelhaid

31.12.9999 23:59

Mintraching/Neutraubling

HaSpo Bayreuth

31.12.9999 23:59

TSV Winkelhaid

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

31.12.9999 23:59

HC Erlangen

HSG Würm-Mitte

31.12.9999 23:59

TSV Ismaning

TSV EBE Forst United

31.12.9999 23:59

VfL Günzburg

TSV Haunstetten II

31.12.9999 23:59

HG Zirndorf

HSV Bergtheim

31.12.9999 23:59

HSG Fichtelgebirge

MTV Stadeln

31.12.9999 23:59

VfL Günzburg

HG Zirndorf

31.12.9999 23:59

HC Erlangen

Mintraching/Neutraubling

31.12.9999 23:59

TSV Haunstetten II

HSG Würm-Mitte

31.12.9999 23:59

MTV Stadeln

HSG Fichtelgebirge

1:0

31.12.9999 23:59

HC Erlangen

HG Zirndorf

31.12.9999 23:59

TSV Winkelhaid

MTV Stadeln

31.12.9999 23:59

HSV Bergtheim

Mintraching/Neutraubling

31.12.9999 23:59

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Ismaning

31.12.9999 23:59

HaSpo Bayreuth

HC Erlangen

31.12.9999 23:59

Mintraching/Neutraubling

HSG Fichtelgebirge

31.12.9999 23:59

MTV Stadeln

VfL Günzburg

31.12.9999 23:59

TSV EBE Forst United

HSV Bergtheim

Klösterl-ApothekeStadtwerke München GmbHKSK München-Starnberg-EbersberTeamsports2DocuWare GmbH

Nächstes Spiel

25.04.2020 18:00

HSG Würm-Mitte

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

Tabelle

1. HSG Würm-Mitte

39:1

2. HC Erlangen

38:2

3. HSV Bergtheim

28:12

4. VfL Günzburg

28:12

5. Mintraching/Neutra.

23:17

6. HG Zirndorf

23:17

7. TSV Ismaning

17:23

8. HaSpo Bayreuth

16:24

9. MTV Stadeln

14:26

10. TSV EBE Forst United

12:28

11. TSV Haunstetten II

12:28

12. HSG Fichtelgebirge

11:29

13. HSG Freising-Neufa.

10:30

14. TSV Winkelhaid

9:31

So spielt die Liga

07.03.2020 15:30

TSV Haunstetten II

36

TSV Winkelhaid

21

07.03.2020 17:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

31

HSG Fichtelgebirge

14

07.03.2020 17:30

TSV Ismaning

26

VfL Günzburg

28

07.03.2020 18:00

MTV Stadeln

19

HSV Bergtheim

21

07.03.2020 18:00

TSV EBE Forst United

37

HaSpo Bayreuth

24

07.03.2020 19:00

HG Zirndorf

24

Mintraching/Neutraubling

24

08.03.2020 14:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

21

HC Erlangen

32

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

Würm-Arena

Dienstag

20:00 - 22:00

Würm-Arena

Donnerstag

20:00 - 22:00

Würm-Arena

Letztes Spiel

07.03.2020 17:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

31

HSG Fichtelgebirge

14

Jetzt Online: 27

Heute Online: 53

Gestern Online: 2319

Diesen Monat: 4202

Letzter Monat: 75832

Total: 1569516