// Wildkatzen 2.0 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.09.2019 18:00

SC Weßling

TSV Peißenberg

28.09.2019 19:30

TSV Mindelheim

BSC Oberhausen

29.09.2019 16:30

Eichenauer SV

HSG Isar-Loisach

12.10.2019 14:30

TSV Weilheim

TSV Murnau

12.10.2019 18:30

TSV Peißenberg

TSV Mindelheim

13.10.2019 14:00

TSV Landsberg

Eichenauer SV

13.10.2019 18:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

SC Weßling

19.10.2019 17:30

TSV Mindelheim

HSG Isar-Loisach

19.10.2019 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren

HSG Würm-Mitte II

19.10.2019 18:30

SC Weßling

TSV Landsberg

19.10.2019 20:00

TSV Murnau

SC U`hfn/Germering

20.10.2019 16:30

Eichenauer SV

TSV Weilheim

26.10.2019 14:10

SC U`hfn/Germering

Eichenauer SV

26.10.2019 15:00

TSV Weilheim

SC Weßling

26.10.2019 15:30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

TSV Murnau

26.10.2019 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Peißenberg

26.10.2019 20:00

TSV Landsberg

TSV Mindelheim

27.10.2019 18:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

BSC Oberhausen

02.11.2019 17:30

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Weilheim

02.11.2019 18:00

BSC Oberhausen

TSV Landsberg

02.11.2019 18:30

TSV Peißenberg

HSG Isar-Loisach

03.11.2019 16:00

TSV Murnau

TSV Ottobeuren

03.11.2019 17:30

Eichenauer SV

HSG Würm-Mitte II

09.11.2019 15:30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

SC Weßling

09.11.2019 16:00

TSV Murnau

Eichenauer SV

09.11.2019 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren

HSG Isar-Loisach

10.11.2019 14:00

TSV Landsberg

TSV Peißenberg

10.11.2019 14:15

TSV Weilheim

BSC Oberhausen

10.11.2019 16:35

SC U`hfn/Germering

TSV Mindelheim

15.11.2019 20:00

SC U`hfn/Germering

HSG Würm-Mitte II

16.11.2019 18:30

TSV Peißenberg

TSV Weilheim

17.11.2019 15:30

BSC Oberhausen

SC U`hfn/Germering

17.11.2019 16:00

TSV Mindelheim

HSG Würm-Mitte II

17.11.2019 16:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TSV Landsberg

17.11.2019 16:30

SC Weßling

TSV Murnau

17.11.2019 16:30

Eichenauer SV

TSV Ottobeuren

23.11.2019 15:30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

BSC Oberhausen

23.11.2019 16:00

TSV Murnau

TSV Mindelheim

23.11.2019 16:00

SC U`hfn/Germering

TSV Peißenberg

23.11.2019 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Landsberg

23.11.2019 20:00

Eichenauer SV

SC Weßling

24.11.2019 17:30

TSV Weilheim

HSG Isar-Loisach

28.11.2019 20:00

HSG Würm-Mitte II

HSG Isar-Loisach

30.11.2019 17:30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

TSV Weilheim

30.11.2019 18:00

SC Weßling

SC U`hfn/Germering

30.11.2019 18:00

BSC Oberhausen

TSV Ottobeuren

01.12.2019 16:00

TSV Murnau

TSV Landsberg

07.12.2019 12:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

SC U`hfn/Germering

07.12.2019 17:30

TSV Mindelheim

Eichenauer SV

07.12.2019 18:00

TSV Peißenberg

HSG Würm-Mitte II

08.12.2019 15:00

SC Weßling

TSV Ottobeuren

08.12.2019 15:30

BSC Oberhausen

TSV Murnau

08.12.2019 16:00

TSV Landsberg

TSV Weilheim

14.12.2019 16:00

TSV Murnau

TSV Peißenberg

14.12.2019 17:15

SC Weßling

TSV Mindelheim

14.12.2019 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Weilheim

14.12.2019 20:00

Eichenauer SV

BSC Oberhausen

15.12.2019 18:00

SC U`hfn/Germering

TSV Landsberg

21.12.2019 15:30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

SC U`hfn/Germering

21.12.2019 18:00

TSV Peißenberg

BSC Oberhausen

11.01.2020 18:30

TSV Peißenberg

Eichenauer SV

11.01.2020 19:00

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Ottobeuren

11.01.2020 19:30

TSV Weilheim

SC U`hfn/Germering

12.01.2020 14:00

TSV Landsberg

HSG Würm-Mitte II

12.01.2020 15:30

BSC Oberhausen

SC Weßling

12.01.2020 16:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TSV Murnau

18.01.2020 16:00

SC U`hfn/Germering

TSV Ottobeuren

18.01.2020 18:30

TSV Peißenberg

SC Weßling

18.01.2020 18:30

BSC Oberhausen

TSV Mindelheim

19.01.2020 13:30

TSV Weilheim

HSG Würm-Mitte II

19.01.2020 14:00

TSV Landsberg

TSV Murnau

19.01.2020 16:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

Eichenauer SV

25.01.2020 16:00

TSV Murnau

TSV Weilheim

25.01.2020 17:30

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Peißenberg

25.01.2020 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren

BSC Oberhausen

25.01.2020 19:00

SC Weßling

HSG Isar-Loisach

25.01.2020 20:00

Eichenauer SV

TSV Landsberg

01.02.2020 15:30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

TSV Ottobeuren

01.02.2020 16:00

SC U`hfn/Germering

TSV Murnau

01.02.2020 18:00

BSC Oberhausen

TSV Peißenberg

01.02.2020 19:00

TSV Weilheim

Eichenauer SV

02.02.2020 14:00

TSV Landsberg

SC Weßling

02.02.2020 16:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TSV Mindelheim

06.02.2020 19:30

SC Weßling

TSV Weilheim

08.02.2020 16:00

TSV Murnau

HSG Würm-Mitte II

08.02.2020 17:30

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Landsberg

08.02.2020 18:30

TSV Peißenberg

TSV Ottobeuren

08.02.2020 20:00

Eichenauer SV

SC U`hfn/Germering

09.02.2020 15:30

BSC Oberhausen

HSG Isar-Loisach

15.02.2020 15:00

TSV Weilheim

TSV Mindelheim

15.02.2020 15:30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

Eichenauer SV

15.02.2020 16:00

SC U`hfn/Germering

SC Weßling

15.02.2020 18:30

TSV Landsberg

BSC Oberhausen

15.02.2020 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Murnau

16.02.2020 18:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TSV Peißenberg

22.02.2020 16:00

SC Weßling

HSG Würm-Mitte II

28.02.2020 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

SC U`hfn/Germering

29.02.2020 18:00

BSC Oberhausen

TSV Weilheim

29.02.2020 18:30

TSV Peißenberg

TSV Landsberg

29.02.2020 19:30

TSV Mindelheim

SC U`hfn/Germering

29.02.2020 20:00

Eichenauer SV

TSV Murnau

01.03.2020 16:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TSV Ottobeuren

07.03.2020 14:00

TSV Weilheim

TSV Peißenberg

07.03.2020 15:30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

TSV Mindelheim

07.03.2020 16:00

SC U`hfn/Germering

BSC Oberhausen

08.03.2020 16:00

TSV Murnau

SC Weßling

08.03.2020 16:00

TSV Landsberg

HSG Isar-Loisach

14.03.2020 18:00

BSC Oberhausen

HSG Würm-Mitte II

14.03.2020 18:00

SC Weßling

Eichenauer SV

14.03.2020 18:30

TSV Peißenberg

SC U`hfn/Germering

15.03.2020 14:00

TSV Landsberg

TSV Ottobeuren

15.03.2020 16:00

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Murnau

15.03.2020 18:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TSV Weilheim

21.03.2020 12:00

TSV Weilheim

TSV Landsberg

21.03.2020 15:30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

TSV Peißenberg

21.03.2020 16:00

TSV Murnau

BSC Oberhausen

21.03.2020 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren

SC Weßling

21.03.2020 20:00

Eichenauer SV

TSV Mindelheim

27.03.2020 19:30

SC U`hfn/Germering

HSG Isar-Loisach

28.03.2020 17:30

TSV Mindelheim

SC Weßling

28.03.2020 18:30

TSV Peißenberg

TSV Murnau

29.03.2020 14:00

TSV Landsberg

SC U`hfn/Germering

29.03.2020 15:30

BSC Oberhausen

Eichenauer SV

29.03.2020 16:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

HSG Würm-Mitte II

29.03.2020 17:30

TSV Weilheim

TSV Ottobeuren

04.04.2020 15:30

Eichenauer SV

TSV Peißenberg

04.04.2020 15:30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

TSV Landsberg

04.04.2020 16:00

SC Weßling

BSC Oberhausen

04.04.2020 16:00

TSV Murnau

HSG Isar-Loisach

04.04.2020 16:00

SC U`hfn/Germering

TSV Weilheim

04.04.2020 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Mindelheim

Happy Billiard SportsbarErimaBeauty Bar MunichStadtwerke München GmbHDocuWare GmbH

Nächstes Spiel

19.10.2019 17:45

TSV Ottobeuren

HSG Würm-Mitte II

Tabelle

1. TSV Weilheim

0:0

2. TSV Ottobeuren

0:0

3. SC Weßling

0:0

4. SC U`hfn/Germering

0:0

5. TSV Peißenberg

0:0

6. TSV Landsberg

0:0

7. TSV Mindelheim

0:0

8. Eichenauer SV

0:0

9. BSC Oberhausen

0:0

10. TSV Murnau

0:0

11. HSG Isar-Loisach

0:0

12. HSG Würm-Mitte II

0:0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

20:00 - 22:00

Staatliche Realschule Gauting

Donnerstag

20:00 - 21:45

Sporthalle 1 FLG

Jetzt Online: 16

Heute Online: 960

Gestern Online: 1462

Diesen Monat: 32990

Letzter Monat: 41205

Total: 1147353