// männliche B-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2019 14:00

TSV Allach 09

SG Kempten-Kottern

39:29

15.09.2019 14:15

ASV Dachau

TSV München-Ost

13:20

15.09.2019 14:30

TSV Friedberg

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

0:1

15.09.2019 15:00

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV EBE Forst United

1:0

15.09.2019 16:00

SC U´hofen-Germering

TSV Haunstetten

26:20

21.09.2019 12:45

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Friedberg

1:0

21.09.2019 13:45

TSV Haunstetten

TSV Allach 09

21:28

21.09.2019 15:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

SG Kempten-Kottern

8:24

21.09.2019 15:30

TSV München-Ost

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

21:13

22.09.2019 16:00

ASV Dachau

SC U´hofen-Germering

21:23

06.10.2019 11:00

TSV Friedberg

ASV Dachau

41:28

12.10.2019 16:00

SC U´hofen-Germering

TSV München-Ost

27:19

13.10.2019 11:00

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

TSV EBE Forst United

30:23

13.10.2019 12:30

TSV Friedberg

SG Kempten-Kottern

29:25

13.10.2019 15:00

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Haunstetten

23:29

13.10.2019 15:00

TSV Allach 09

ASV Dachau

32:23

18.10.2019 19:00

SC U´hofen-Germering

TSV Allach 09

22:31

19.10.2019 13:30

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV München-Ost

25:19

19.10.2019 14:30

SG Kempten-Kottern

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

26:19

20.10.2019 14:30

ASV Dachau

HSG Würm-Mitte

18:16

20.10.2019 14:45

TSV Haunstetten

TSV Friedberg

22:31

26.10.2019 16:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV EBE Forst United

39:22

26.10.2019 16:00

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

TSV Haunstetten

26:27

27.10.2019 13:15

TSV Allach 09

TSV München-Ost

23:20

27.10.2019 13:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

SC U´hofen-Germering

20:22

03.11.2019 11:00

TSV Haunstetten

TSV EBE Forst United

36:34

03.11.2019 12:30

TSV Friedberg

SC U´hofen-Germering

35:28

03.11.2019 14:00

TSV Allach 09

HSG Würm-Mitte

34:21

03.11.2019 14:30

ASV Dachau

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

29:22

09.11.2019 16:00

TSV Friedberg

TSV Allach 09

37:35

10.11.2019 15:30

TSV München-Ost

SG Kempten-Kottern

18:22

16.11.2019 14:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Haunstetten

37:30

17.11.2019 13:00

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

SC U´hofen-Germering

27:27

17.11.2019 15:45

TSV München-Ost

HSG Würm-Mitte

25:14

17.11.2019 16:30

TSV EBE Forst United

ASV Dachau

19:32

24.11.2019 13:30

TSV Allach 09

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

28:26

24.11.2019 14:30

ASV Dachau

SG Kempten-Kottern

14:24

24.11.2019 14:50

TSV EBE Forst United

SC U´hofen-Germering

18:39

24.11.2019 15:15

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Friedberg

14:26

24.11.2019 16:00

TSV München-Ost

TSV Haunstetten

28:26

30.11.2019 15:45

TSV Haunstetten

ASV Dachau

26:19

30.11.2019 16:15

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Allach 09

27:34

01.12.2019 12:30

SG Kempten-Kottern

SC U´hofen-Germering

30:18

01.12.2019 14:45

TSV Friedberg

TSV München-Ost

32:21

01.12.2019 16:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

HSG Würm-Mitte

22:18

08.12.2019 11:00

TSV Haunstetten

SC U´hofen-Germering

31:29

08.12.2019 13:45

TSV München-Ost

ASV Dachau

25:21

08.12.2019 14:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

TSV Friedberg

22:32

08.12.2019 16:30

TSV EBE Forst United

HSG Würm-Mitte

19:18

14.12.2019 14:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

HSG Würm-Mitte

38:25

15.12.2019 12:30

TSV Friedberg

TSV EBE Forst United

40:23

15.12.2019 12:30

SC U´hofen-Germering

ASV Dachau

40:25

15.12.2019 13:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

TSV München-Ost

24:34

22.12.2019 15:00

TSV EBE Forst United

SG Kempten-Kottern

21:25

11.01.2020 16:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Allach 09

17:21

12.01.2020 13:45

TSV München-Ost

SC U´hofen-Germering

25:18

12.01.2020 14:45

TSV Haunstetten

HSG Würm-Mitte

27:23

19.01.2020 13:00

TSV EBE Forst United

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

30:27

25.01.2020 16:00

TSV Friedberg

TSV Haunstetten

31:25

26.01.2020 14:00

TSV Allach 09

SC U´hofen-Germering

24:30

26.01.2020 14:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

SG Kempten-Kottern

17:29

01.02.2020 13:45

TSV München-Ost

TSV Allach 09

27:35

02.02.2020 11:35

SC U´hofen-Germering

HSG Würm-Mitte

28:20

02.02.2020 13:00

TSV Haunstetten

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

25:24

02.02.2020 16:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Friedberg

24:32

09.02.2020 12:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Allach 09

14:29

09.02.2020 13:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV München-Ost

29:22

09.02.2020 16:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

ASV Dachau

20:26

15.02.2020 13:45

TSV München-Ost

TSV EBE Forst United

31:22

15.02.2020 16:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Friedberg

28:27

16.02.2020 14:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Haunstetten

31:24

16.02.2020 14:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

ASV Dachau

21:25

16.02.2020 16:30

SC U´hofen-Germering

TSV Friedberg

27:31

23.02.2020 14:15

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Haunstetten

26:28

23.02.2020 14:30

TSV Friedberg

HSG Würm-Mitte

1:0

01.03.2020 12:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Friedberg

22:25

01.03.2020 13:00

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV München-Ost

11:23

01.03.2020 13:30

TSV Haunstetten

SG Kempten-Kottern

26:35

01.03.2020 14:45

ASV Dachau

TSV EBE Forst United

33:23

Termin offen

SC U´hofen-Germering

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

Termin offen

SG Kempten-Kottern

ASV Dachau

Termin offen

SC U´hofen-Germering

TSV EBE Forst United

Termin offen

TSV Haunstetten

TSV München-Ost

Termin offen

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

TSV Allach 09

Termin offen

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Allach 09

Termin offen

TSV München-Ost

TSV Friedberg

Termin offen

SC U´hofen-Germering

SG Kempten-Kottern

Termin offen

HSG Würm-Mitte

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

Termin offen

TSV Allach 09

TSV EBE Forst United

Termin offen

ASV Dachau

TSV Haunstetten

Teamsports2Starnberger BrauhausBeauty Bar MunichHappy Billiard SportsbarDocuWare GmbH

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

HSG Würm-Mitte

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

Tabelle

1. TSV Friedberg

28:6

2. SG Kempten-Kottern

26:4

3. TSV Allach 09

24:6

4. TSV München-Ost

18:14

5. SC U´hofen-Germeri.

17:13

6. TSV Haunstetten

16:16

7. ASV Dachau

12:20

8. TSV EBE Forst United

8:24

9. HSG Freising-Neufa.

7:23

10. HSG Würm-Mitte

2:32

So spielt die Liga

23.02.2020 14:30

TSV Friedberg

1

HSG Würm-Mitte

0

01.03.2020 12:00

TSV Allach 09

22

TSV Friedberg

25

01.03.2020 13:00

HSG Würm-Mitte

11

TSV München-Ost

23

01.03.2020 13:30

TSV Haunstetten

26

SG Kempten-Kottern

35

01.03.2020 14:45

ASV Dachau

33

TSV EBE Forst United

23

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:00 - 20:00

Sporthalle 2 FLG

Donnerstag

18:15 - 20:00

Sporthalle 1 FLG

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00

Würm-Arena

Letztes Spiel

01.03.2020 13:00

HSG Würm-Mitte

11

TSV München-Ost

23

Jetzt Online: 20

Heute Online: 1140

Gestern Online: 1110

Diesen Monat: 4437

Letzter Monat: 39747

Total: 1722294