// Bezirksoberliga Gesamtspielplan - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 10:00 |
TuS Prien |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
22:37 |
|||
16.09.2023 13:15 |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
TSV Forstenried |
34:30 |
|||
16.09.2023 16:45 |
SBC Traunstein |
SG SHV/UHC Salzburg |
22:15 |
|||
23.09.2023 17:15 |
TuS Raubling |
TuS Prien |
28:24 |
|||
23.09.2023 18:00 |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
SBC Traunstein |
32:24 |
|||
24.09.2023 11:15 |
TV Bad Tölz |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
28:28 |
|||
24.09.2023 14:00 |
TSV Forstenried |
TSV Übersee |
35:31 |
|||
30.09.2023 14:45 |
SBC Traunstein |
TuS Raubling |
26:19 |
|||
01.10.2023 10:30 |
SG SHV/UHC Salzburg |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
22:37 |
|||
01.10.2023 14:00 |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
TSV Übersee |
38:18 |
|||
01.10.2023 15:10 |
TuS Prien |
TSV Forstenried |
29:32 |
|||
07.10.2023 16:00 |
TuS Raubling |
SG SHV/UHC Salzburg |
19:34 |
|||
08.10.2023 12:30 |
TV Bad Tölz |
TuS Prien |
39:25 |
|||
08.10.2023 13:00 |
TSV Forstenried |
SBC Traunstein |
30:30 |
|||
14.10.2023 16:00 |
SG SHV/UHC Salzburg |
TSV Forstenried |
31:28 |
|||
14.10.2023 16:45 |
SBC Traunstein |
TV Bad Tölz |
41:21 |
|||
14.10.2023 18:00 |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TuS Raubling |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
15.10.2023 16:30 |
TuS Prien |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
33:42 |
|||
22.10.2023 12:00 |
TSV Forstenried |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
25:31 |
|||
28.10.2023 15:15 |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
SBC Traunstein |
29:33 |
|||
28.10.2023 16:00 |
TSV Übersee |
TuS Prien |
32:31 |
|||
11.11.2023 13:30 |
TuS Raubling |
TSV Forstenried |
27:32 |
|||
11.11.2023 15:00 |
SBC Traunstein |
TSV Übersee |
31:18 |
|||
11.11.2023 16:00 |
SG SHV/UHC Salzburg |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
28:30 |
|||
11.11.2023 18:00 |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TV Bad Tölz |
38:27 |
|||
18.11.2023 14:30 |
TSV Übersee |
SG SHV/UHC Salzburg |
19:23 |
|||
18.11.2023 16:15 |
TV Bad Tölz |
TuS Raubling |
39:24 |
|||
19.11.2023 14:20 |
TuS Prien |
SBC Traunstein |
32:28 |
|||
25.11.2023 16:00 |
TuS Raubling |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
29:35 |
|||
25.11.2023 18:00 |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TSV Übersee |
37:18 |
|||
26.11.2023 11:00 |
TuS Prien |
SG SHV/UHC Salzburg |
36:29 |
|||
26.11.2023 12:45 |
TSV Forstenried |
TV Bad Tölz |
34:31 |
|||
02.12.2023 15:00 |
TV Bad Tölz |
SG SHV/UHC Salzburg |
1:1 |
|||
03.12.2023 12:00 |
TuS Raubling |
TSV Übersee |
27:26 |
|||
03.12.2023 15:30 |
TSV Forstenried |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
34:31 |
|||
03.12.2023 17:50 |
SG SHV/UHC Salzburg |
SBC Traunstein |
25:34 |
|||
03.12.2023 18:00 |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TuS Prien |
40:27 |
|||
09.12.2023 10:20 |
TuS Prien |
TuS Raubling |
30:36 |
|||
09.12.2023 13:15 |
SBC Traunstein |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
19:24 |
|||
09.12.2023 14:30 |
TSV Übersee |
TSV Forstenried |
27:28 |
|||
09.12.2023 15:15 |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
TV Bad Tölz |
30:24 |
|||
16.12.2023 16:00 |
TuS Raubling |
SBC Traunstein |
21:24 |
|||
17.12.2023 11:00 |
TSV Forstenried |
TuS Prien |
30:21 |
|||
17.12.2023 15:30 |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
SG SHV/UHC Salzburg |
29:19 |
|||
20.01.2024 16:00 |
TSV Übersee |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
23:27 |
|||
20.01.2024 16:00 |
SBC Traunstein |
TSV Forstenried |
29:28 |
|||
21.01.2024 11:30 |
SG SHV/UHC Salzburg |
TuS Raubling |
31:20 |
|||
21.01.2024 13:50 |
TuS Prien |
TV Bad Tölz |
26:29 |
|||
27.01.2024 14:30 |
TV Bad Tölz |
SBC Traunstein |
26:26 |
|||
27.01.2024 15:00 |
TSV Forstenried |
SG SHV/UHC Salzburg |
34:26 |
|||
27.01.2024 15:45 |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
TuS Prien |
39:17 |
|||
03.02.2024 16:00 |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
TSV Forstenried |
42:18 |
|||
04.02.2024 11:40 |
TuS Prien |
TSV Übersee |
27:38 |
|||
04.02.2024 13:00 |
SG SHV/UHC Salzburg |
TV Bad Tölz |
18:18 |
|||
10.02.2024 14:00 |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Übersee |
21:16 |
|||
10.02.2024 16:00 |
SBC Traunstein |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
28:29 |
|||
17.02.2024 16:00 |
TuS Raubling |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
21:33 |
|||
17.02.2024 16:00 |
TSV Übersee |
TV Bad Tölz |
26:17 |
|||
24.02.2024 13:15 |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
SG SHV/UHC Salzburg |
32:31 |
|||
24.02.2024 14:00 |
TSV Forstenried |
TuS Raubling |
26:31 |
|||
24.02.2024 15:00 |
TSV Übersee |
SBC Traunstein |
28:31 |
|||
25.02.2024 16:45 |
TV Bad Tölz |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
22:30 |
|||
01.03.2024 18:30 |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
26:38 |
|||
02.03.2024 16:20 |
SG SHV/UHC Salzburg |
TSV Übersee |
36:26 |
|||
02.03.2024 16:45 |
SBC Traunstein |
TuS Prien |
42:19 |
|||
02.03.2024 17:30 |
TuS Raubling |
TV Bad Tölz |
18:17 |
|||
03.03.2024 12:00 |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
35:23 |
|||
09.03.2024 13:45 |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 |
TuS Raubling |
25:14 |
|||
09.03.2024 14:15 |
TV Bad Tölz |
TSV Forstenried |
36:28 |
|||
09.03.2024 14:30 |
TSV Übersee |
HSG Isar-Loisach |
37:35 |
|||
10.03.2024 13:45 |
SG SHV/UHC Salzburg |
TuS Prien |
30:23 |
|||
16.03.2024 17:30 |
TSV Übersee |
TuS Raubling |
23:20 |